On Sale
Faction Labs
General Health
Attention Cheat Mode
Fruit Punch
4.4(91 reviews from 2 sources)
From$55.96($1.87/serving)
Compare prices from 9 retailers below
Nootropic focus formula for mental clarity, concentration, and cognitive performance during work or study.
30Servings
$1.87Per Serving
10gServing Size
300gTotal Weight
Fruit Punch
Price Comparison
You save $23.99 vs the most expensive retailer by choosing the best price
| Retailer | Price | $/Serving | Status | Action |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Supplement Mart
Best Price
|
$55.96$69.95
|
$1.87 |
Sale
|
Buy Now |
|
Supps R Us
|
$59.90
|
$2.00 | Buy Now | |
Elite Supps
|
$60.90
|
$2.03 | Buy Now | |
Supplement Warehouse
|
$66.45$69.95
|
$2.22 |
Sale
|
Buy Now |
Nutrition Warehouse
|
$69.95
|
$2.33 | Buy Now | |
Supps247
|
$69.95
|
$2.33 | Buy Now | |
ASN
|
$69.95
|
$2.33 | Buy Now | |
The Supp Shop
Different size
|
$79.95
|
— | Buy Now | |
Supp Society
|
$59.95
|
— |
Out of stock
|
Supplement MartBest
Sale
$55.96$69.95
Buy
$1.87/serving
$59.90
Buy
$2.00/serving
Elite Supps$60.90
Buy
$2.03/serving
Supplement WarehouseSale
$66.45$69.95
Buy
$2.22/serving
Nutrition Warehouse$69.95
Buy
$2.33/serving
Supps247$69.95
Buy
$2.33/serving
ASN$69.95
Buy
$2.33/serving
The Supp ShopDifferent size
Price is 17% above the average of $68.43 and the pack size isn't confirmed — this listing may be a larger or different size. Verify on the retailer's site.
$79.95
Buy
Supp SocietyOut of stock
$59.95
Never miss a price drop on Attention Cheat Mode
- •We're watching $55.96 across 9 Australian retailers
- •One email when it drops. No spam, no newsletters.
- •Unsubscribe in one click, anytime.